Liste des associations de Perreux
Imprimer

AME DE DANSE : Mylène HENRY ; Chogne (Perreux)
AMICALE BOULES : Olivier POUDE ; Les Pérelles (Perreux)

Amicale classe en 1 : Christian FRADIN ; La Garde (Perreux)
Amicale classe en 2 : Marie-France TIMMERMANS ; Le Devant (Perreux)
Amicale classe en 3 : Bernard DUCROS ; Le Devant (Perreux)
Amicale classe en 4 : Christian MATRAS ; Les hauts du Bourg (Perreux) et Samuel CATELAND ; Féchet (Perreux)
Amicale classe en 5 : Pascal BADOLLE ; Grande rue du Château (Perreux)
Amicale classe en 6 : Maxime BOSIO ; Duffourtes (La Bénisson Dieu) et Christian LAREURE ; Le Châtelard
Amicale classe en 7 : Frédérique BOSIO et Emilie Nemoz
Amicale classe en 8 : Patrick BOSIO ; Chervé (Perreux)
Amicale classe en 9 : Christophe BRETON ; 15 rue des Platanes (Perreux)
Amicale classe en 0 : Joseph MICHEL ; 42 Les hauts du Bourg (Perreux) et Emmanuel PALANDRE ; La Croix (Montagny)

AMICALE DES DONNEURS DE SANG : Odile CHAUMETTE ; Les Vavres (Perreux)
AMICALE DES RETRAITÉS - PRÉ RETRAITÉS : Michelle FONTERET ; Les Hauts du Bourg (Perreux)
ARTS ET SAVEURS : Marcel LABE ; Bissieux (Saint-Paul-de-Vezelin)
ASSOC.ANIMATION MAISON RETRAITE : Martine BUTTEZ ; La Forêt (Perreux)
ASSOC.CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE : Lycée Agricole de Chervé (Perreux)
ASSOC.DES BORDS DE RHINS : Gérard DROUIN ; Les Fontaines (Perreux)
A.T.S.A DU LYCEE DE CHERVE : Jean-Michel GENTINER : Lycée Agricole de Chervé (Perreux)
AUTO-CLUB PARIODIN : Jean-Luc GIRAUD ; Les Allières (Perreux)
CAP SUR PERREUX : Christian LAREURE - Le Châtelard et Christian MURE ; Bellevue (Perreux)
CENTRE CANTONAL DES JEUNES AGRICULTEURS : Aurélien DUIVON ; Chogne (Perreux)
CLUB CULTUREL DE PERREUX : Mathieu BADOLLE; Rue des Vignes (Perreux)
COMITÉ F.N.A.C.A. DE PERREUX : Pierre DELAYE ; Chantoizet (Perreux)
COMITÉ INTER-SOCIÉTÉS DE PERREUX : Patrick BOSIO ; Chervé (Perreux)
COMITÉ SAINT-VINCENT : Gérard RENARD; La Forêt (Perreux)
COURS DE DANSE : Tatiana CHACHKINE ; 42 avenue de la Libération (Le Coteau)
ECOLE PRIVEE : Isabelle SELLIER ; Bellevue (Perreux)
ECOLE PUBLIQUE : Julie PEILLON ; Le Bourg (Perreux)
ENERGY FIGHT CLUB : Dominique NUGUES ; Route des Hauts de Saint-Vincent (Saint Vincent de Boisset)
FOOTBALL CLUB DE PERREUX : Richard MONAT ; La Forêt (Perreux) - http://fcperreux.footeo.com/
FOOTBALL CLUB EST ROANNAIS : Gilles RONGÈRE ; Chemin des Puits (Montagny) - https://sites.google.com/site/farefoot/home
L'ARC EN CIEL DE LA VOUTE : Nicole GOUBEAUX ; Le Bourg (Notre Dame de Boisset) et Jacqueline NICOTRA
LE SOU DE L'ÉCOLE PUBLIQUE : Didier DUPIN ; Le Palair (Perreux)
LES AIGLONS DE PERREUX : Thierry PATISSIER ; Place de Verdun Mairie (Perreux) - http://club.quomodo.com/aiglonsperreux/accueil.html
LES AMIS DE PERREUX : Guy MONROE ; Rue Basse Cruzille (Perreux) - www.lesamisdeperreux.com
LES CHASSEURS DES HAUTS DE PERREUX : Amid KOCHEIDA ; Les Vavres (Perreux) et Julien DUCROS ; Le Devant (Perreux)
LES COPAINS D'ABORD : Michel LUGNIER ; 7 rue des Tilleuls (Perreux)
LES MUSICALES DE VENCE : Damien CHRISTOPHE ; Vence (Perreux) - http://www.musicalesdevence.com
MARCHÉ DE NOËL PARIODIN : David DA COSTA ; Passage de l'Eglise (Perreux)
MOTO CLUB - LES FRELONS DE PERREUX : Jean-Pierre OVIZE ; Le Palair (Perreux)
O.G.E.C. - ECOLE PRIVÉE : Sandrine BERCHOUX ; Les Hauts du Bourg (Perreux)
PARIOTHON : Anik MONROE ; Rue Basse Cruzille (Perreux)
PARLONS SPORTS : Maxime VALADE (Perreux)
PARRIOKOMICS : Gérald PORTALIER; Rue des Ecoles (Perreux)
YOGA : Pierre ETIENNE
WILD AND FREE : Frédéric MINGHELLA ; Lot du Moulin (Perreux)

AMICALE BOULES : Olivier POUDE - Les Pérelles